Men Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rory SHENTON | 11 | County Plus | | 1:30.63 | | | 170 | | 40.66 |
2. | Henry DAVIES | 11 | Junior | | 1:41.22 | | | 122 | | 46.99 |
| Daniel WEBB | 11 | Intro | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
| Hector OGDEN | 12 | Junior | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Peter FINNEY | 13 | Performance | | 1:13.60 | | | 318 | | 36.02 |
2. | Oliver RHODES | 13 | Junior | | 1:29.55 | | | 176 | | 40.67 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Cameron MCQUADE | 14 | Performance | | 1:11.07 | | | 353 | | 32.96 |
2. | Corey-Jay WILKINS | 14 | Performance | | 1:21.78 | | | 232 | | 36.59 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mitchell LOWE | 15 | Performance | | 1:11.62 | | | 345 | | 32.01 |
2. | Alfie LUMMIS | 15 | Performance | | 1:15.70 | | | 292 | | 35.87 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Max WASS | 17 | Performance | | 1:02.23 | | | 526 | | 30.06 |
2. | Connor CARTLIDGE | 22 | Performance | | 1:03.90 | | | 486 | | 28.91 |
3. | Finnan MOTT | 16 | Performance | | 1:09.69 | | | 375 | | 32.26 |
4. | Mitchell CARTLIDGE | 18 | Performance | | 1:11.14 | | | 352 | | 32.75 |
5. | Ryan LEATHEM | 19 | Performance | | 1:11.29 | | | 350 | | 33.94 |
6. | Oliver POULSON | 17 | Performance | | 1:12.69 | | | 330 | | 34.20 |
7. | Noah TOOTH | 18 | Performance | | 1:16.86 | | | 279 | | 36.03 |
| Jacob LOCKETT | 16 | Performance | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Max WASS | 17 | Performance | | 1:02.23 | | | 526 | | 30.06 |
2. | Connor CARTLIDGE | 22 | Performance | | 1:03.90 | | | 486 | | 28.91 |
3. | Finnan MOTT | 16 | Performance | | 1:09.69 | | | 375 | | 32.26 |
4. | Cameron MCQUADE | 14 | Performance | | 1:11.07 | | | 353 | | 32.96 |
5. | Mitchell CARTLIDGE | 18 | Performance | | 1:11.14 | | | 352 | | 32.75 |
6. | Ryan LEATHEM | 19 | Performance | | 1:11.29 | | | 350 | | 33.94 |
7. | Mitchell LOWE | 15 | Performance | | 1:11.62 | | | 345 | | 32.01 |
8. | Oliver POULSON | 17 | Performance | | 1:12.69 | | | 330 | | 34.20 |
9. | Peter FINNEY | 13 | Performance | | 1:13.60 | | | 318 | | 36.02 |
10. | Alfie LUMMIS | 15 | Performance | | 1:15.70 | | | 292 | | 35.87 |
11. | Noah TOOTH | 18 | Performance | | 1:16.86 | | | 279 | | 36.03 |
12. | Corey-Jay WILKINS | 14 | Performance | | 1:21.78 | | | 232 | | 36.59 |
13. | Oliver RHODES | 13 | Junior | | 1:29.55 | | | 176 | | 40.67 |
14. | Rory SHENTON | 11 | County Plus | | 1:30.63 | | | 170 | | 40.66 |
15. | Henry DAVIES | 11 | Junior | | 1:41.22 | | | 122 | | 46.99 |
| Daniel WEBB | 11 | Intro | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | |
| Jacob LOCKETT | 16 | Performance | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
| Hector OGDEN | 12 | Junior | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |